Event Calendar

Search Results

Sunday S
Monday M
Tuesday T
Wednesday W
Thursday T
Friday F
Saturday S
Bicentennial - Cricket Pitch - Warriors Cricket Team - Kanwar S.
8:00 am - 3:30 pm
HF-A EBSC - Chris K
8:30 am - 7:00 pm
Bicentennial - Soccer - Flag Football MOJO - Justin
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
EBBL Rain Location - Picture Day
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
HF - B - Girls Lax - Denise
9:00 am - 10:45 am
HF - C - TOP Soccer - Mike K
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Youth Center - Kid's Chess
9:00 am - 10:00 am
ComPark - Tennis1 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Tennis2 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Tennis3 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Tennis4 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
Daisy - Daisy Saturday
10:00 am - 12:30 pm
Bicentennial - Grove A - Ayan A.
11:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bicentennial - Grove B - Priyanka J.
11:00 am - 6:00 pm
CAC - Ampitheater - Ukranian - Edward M.
11:00 am - 6:00 pm
CAC - Open Space - Ukranian - Edward M.
11:00 am - 6:00 pm
HF - B - SBB Flag Football - Chad
11:00 am - 7:30 pm
ComPark - Pickle1 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle2 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle3 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle4 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle5 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle6 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
HF Field C - Buddy Ball - Jim L
12:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Country Lane - Baseball Field - EBBL - Jim L.
3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Welsh Park - Baseball Field - EBBL - Jim L.
3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bicentennial - Cricket - Diamond - Kanwar S.
4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
HF - Field B - Blackhawks LAX Boys - Pepe
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Com Park - PB Court 3 - Rec Pickleball
8:30 am - 10:30 am
Com Park - PB Court 4 - Rec Pickleball
8:30 am - 10:30 am
Com Park - PB Court 5 - Rec Pickleball
8:30 am - 10:30 am
Nature Center - Mosaics
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
HF-B - HOLD EB BOE Back Up Location - MJR
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
HF-C - HOLD EB BOE Back Up Location - MJR
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 2 - Youth Tennis
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 3 - Youth Tennis
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 4 - Youth Tennis
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Daisy - Gymnastics
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Daisy Art Room - Early Art Adventures
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Lakeview - Archery
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Lakeview - Ceramics
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Bicentennial - Baseball Field - Novak Baseball Acad. - Jeff N.
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Bicentennial - Soccer - LFC Soccer - Craig B.
5:00 pm - 8:45 pm
CAC Com Room - Yoga
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
HF-A EBSC - Chris K
5:00 pm - 10:45 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 1 - Youth Tennis
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Daisy Art Room - Art Adventures
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Lakeview - Archery
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
CAC Com Room - Zumba
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Daisy - Troop 81209 - Tanya
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
HF - B - Girls Lax - Denise
6:00 pm - 8:45 pm
HFarm - Field C - EBBL - Jim L.
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Nature Center - Mosaics
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bicentennial - Volleyball Court 1 - MOJO Sports - Brittany
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Youth Center - GS Troop 81624 - Sharon K
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
CAC Com Room - Yoga
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
EBHS - Weight Training & Conditioning
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
HMS - Men's Basketball
7:45 pm - 9:45 pm
HF - Field B - EBSC - Mike K.
9:00 pm - 10:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle1 - Tourney - Marty Hoffman
11:30 am - 4:00 pm
ComPark - Pickle2 - Tourney - Marty Hoffman
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
ComPark - Pickle3 - Tourney - Marty Hoffman
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
ComPark - Pickle4 - Tourney - Marty Hoffman
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
ComPark - Pickle5 - Tourney - Marty Hoffman
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
ComPark - Pickle6 - Tourney - Marty Hoffman
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Youth Center - EBHS Students with Disabilities Work - JRR
12:00 pm - 2:30 pm
HF-B - HOLD EB BOE Back Up Location - MJR
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
HF-C - HOLD EB BOE Back Up Location - MJR
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 2 - Youth Tennis
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 3 - Youth Tennis
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 4 - Youth Tennis
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Country Lane - Baseball Field - EBBL - Jim L.
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Welsh Park - Baseball Field - EBBL - Jim L.
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 1 - Youth Tennis
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Daisy Art Room - Early Art Adventures
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
CAC Com Room - HIIT
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Daisy - Semper Fit Minis
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
HF-A EBSC - Chris K
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 1 - Youth Tennis
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
HF-B - Boys Lax - Pepe
5:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Youth Center - GS Troop 81469 - Tanya
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
CAC - Com Room - Playhouse 22 - Adam N.
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Daisy - Semper Fitness
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
HFarm - Field C - EBBL - Jim L.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Nature Center - Canvas Painting
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Bicentennial - Cricket Pitch - Warriors Cricket Team - Fenil C.
8:00 am - 11:30 am
Country Lane - Baseball Field - Nitin M.
8:00 am - 11:00 am
HF-A EBSC - Chris K
8:30 am - 7:00 pm
Bicentennial - Soccer - Flag Football MOJO - Justin
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
HF - B - Girls Lax - Denise
9:00 am - 10:45 am
HF - C - TOP Soccer - Mike K
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Youth Center - Kid's Chess
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 2 - Cardio Adult Tennis/Youth Tennis
9:30 am - 3:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 3 - Cardio Adult Tennis/Youth Tennis
9:30 am - 3:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 4 - Cardio Adult Tennis/Youth Tennis
9:30 am - 3:30 pm
CAC - Com Room - Day Camp CIT Orientation - Jeff L.
9:30 am - 12:30 pm
ComPark - Tennis1 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Tennis2 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Tennis3 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Tennis4 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
Nature Center - Girl Scout Troop 80362 - Tanya
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Bicentennial - Tennis Court 1 - Adult Cardio Tennis
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Daisy - Daisy Saturday
10:00 am - 12:30 pm
HF - B - SBB Flag Football - Chad
11:00 am - 7:30 pm
Pine Ridge - Picnic Grove - Jennifer P.
11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Bicentennial - Cricket Pitch - Criclanes - Anuraag
12:00 pm - 7:30 pm
ComPark - Pickle1 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle2 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle3 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle4 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle5 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle6 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
HF Field C - Buddy Ball - Jim L
12:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Country Lane - Baseball Field - EBBL - Jim L.
3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Welsh Park - Baseball Field - EBBL - Jim L.
3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
CAC - ComRoom - Voting/Early Voting - Joe C Bicentennial - Cricket Pitch - Criclanes - Anuraag
8:00 am - 7:30 pm
HF-A EBSC - Chris K
8:30 am - 7:00 pm
Bicentennial - Soccer - Flag Football MOJO - Justin
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
HF - C - TOP Soccer - Mike K
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Youth Center - Kid's Chess
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 2 - Cardio Adult Tennis/Youth Tennis
9:30 am - 3:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 3 - Cardio Adult Tennis/Youth Tennis
9:30 am - 3:30 pm
Bicentennial Park - Tennis Court 4 - Cardio Adult Tennis/Youth Tennis
9:30 am - 3:30 pm
ComPark - Tennis1 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Tennis2 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Tennis3 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Tennis4 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
9:30 am - 1:45 pm
Nature Center - Girl Scout Troop 80362 - Tanya
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Bicentennial - Tennis Court 1 - Adult Cardio Tennis
10:00 am - 11:00 am
HF - B - SBB Flag Football - Chad
11:00 am - 7:30 pm
ComPark - Pickle1 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle2 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle3 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle4 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle5 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
ComPark - Pickle6 - EBYT Lessons - Kanchan
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
HF Field C - Buddy Ball - Jim L
12:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Country Lane - Baseball Field - EBBL - Jim L.
3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Welsh Park - Baseball Field - EBBL - Jim L.
3:00 pm - 8:00 pm